Lavandula Angustifolia Flower/Stem/Leaf Oil, commonly known as Lavender, is mostly used for its fragrance. Nevertheless, it is also an antioxidant that protects the skin from free radicals, making it a key component of desert skincare. Its antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties help reduce acne, calm the skin and reduce redness, as well as promote the healing of wounds.
By Solution
By Collection
By Type
By Ingredients


Elastin Collagen Skin Toner with Vitamin A & E
Firming Facial Créme with Alpha Lipoic Acid + Vitamin C Ester + DMAE
Advanced Retinol Serum
Light Skin Peel Mild Exfoliant
Collagen Revitalizing Créme
Eye Gelee Concentrate
Multi-Factor Brightening Créme
High Potency Collagen Serum